DOCENTI » COORDINATORI DI CLASSE

ELENCO COORDINATORI DI CLASSE A.S. 2020/21

 

Pr.

Docente

Classi che coordina

1

ALESSI ANTONELLO

5ABA BIOTECNOLOGIE AMBIENTALI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBA)

5ABS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

2

AMATO ALESSANDRO

5AMM MECCANICA E MECCATRONICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITMM)

3

BEVILACQUA ALBERTO

3BET ELETTROTECNICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITET)

4

BILLA SONIA

3ACR CONDUZIONE DEL MEZZO AEREO - OPZIONE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITCR)

5

BUCCAFUSCA ALESSIA GIOVANNA

5BBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

6

CALI' GIUSEPPINA

3ABS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

7

CAPPELLANO GIOACCHINA

5DBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

8

CARPENTIERE GIUSEPPE

2ECH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

9

CONTARTESE CATERINA

5ATL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)

10

CORRERI ANNA

3AET ELETTROTECNICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITET)

11

COSENZA DANIELA

2AIT INFORM.TELECOM. - BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT13)

12

COSTANTINO DOMENICA

4ABS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

13

CRUCCETTI SILVIA

2BMM MECC. MECCATRON. ENER.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT05)

1BMM MECC. MECCATRON. ENER.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT05)

14

CURRO' FABIO

2BEE ELETTR. ED ELETTROTEC.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT10)

15

DAMA INGRID

4DBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

16

DE DOMENICO MARIA

4CBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

5CBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

17

DEL BONO GIUSEPPE

2AEE ELETTR. ED ELETTROTEC.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT10)

18

DI BLASI ALESSANDRA

3AEN ENERGIA I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITEN)

19

DI PISA CATERINA

1AEE ELETTR. ED ELETTROTEC.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT10)

20

FONSECA LUISA

1ATL TRASPORTI E LOGISTICA - BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT09)

21

FORMICA ANNARITA

3CBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

22

FRENI SALVATORE

5CTL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)

23

GAGLIANI ROSA

3ABA BIOTECNOLOGIE AMBIENTALI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBA)

24

GALLETTA FRANCESCO

1BIT INFORM.TELECOM. - BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT13)

25

GIUNTA ANTONINO

3BBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

26

IMPALA' GIUSI

1ACH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

27

LA FAUCI STEFANO

4BMM MECCANICA E MECCATRONICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITMM)

28

LAGATI ANTONINO

4CTL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)

29

LAURO LETIZIA

1DCH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

30

LOMBARDO PAOLO

2AMM MECC. MECCATRON. ENER.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT05)

31

LUCIFERO LETTERIO

2ACH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

32

MAIO ANGELA LUCIA

1BEE ELETTR. ED ELETTROTEC.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT10)

33

MAIO GIUSEPPE

3AMM MECCANICA E MECCATRONICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITMM)

34

MAIO LINO FRANCESCO MARIA

4AET ELETTROTECNICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITET)

35

MARCHESE GIUSEPPE

3AEC ELETTRONICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITEC)

36

MATRANGA ANTONINO SALVATORE

1CCH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

37

MAZZAGATTI LAURA

4AEC ELETTRONICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITEC)

38

MERRO ROSARIA

3BTL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)

39

MINUTO ANNA

2DCH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

40

MINUTOLI ANTONELLA

1AIT INFORM.TELECOM. - BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT13)

41

MUNAFO' STEFANO

1BCH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

42

MUNDO GIOVANNA

1ECH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

43

NOCIFORA FRANCESCO

2ATL TRASPORTI E LOGISTICA - BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT09)

44

OLIVA MARIA

1AMM MECC. MECCATRON. ENER.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT05)

45

PANTANO GIOVANNI

2CCH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

46

RIZZO CLAUDIO

1CIT INFORM.TELECOM. - BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT13)

47

RIZZO FRANCESCO

4ACM CHIMICA E MATERIALI  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITCM)

48

ROMEO GIUSEPPE

5AEC ELETTRONICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITEC)

49

RUDIPELLI CARMELO

3ATL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)

50

SACCA' ROSARIO

3ACM CHIMICA E MATERIALI  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITCM)

51

SALVO MARIA TERESA

4AMM MECCANICA E MECCATRONICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITMM)

52

SCAFFIDI ROSA  SALVATRICE

4BBS BIOTECNOLOGIE SANITARIE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITBS)

53

SCIBILIA LETTERIO

5AEN ENERGIA I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITEN)

54

SCIGLIANO SANTA

2BCH CHIMICA, MATERIALI E BIOTECNOLOGIE -BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT16)

55

SIDOTI MARGHERITA

5ACR CONDUZIONE DEL MEZZO AEREO - OPZIONE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITCR)

56

SOFIA VERONICA

1ITQ INFORMATICA TELECOM. QUADRIENNALE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT28)

57

SOMMELLA CRISTINA

4ACR CONDUZIONE DEL MEZZO AEREO - OPZIONE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITCR)

58

SOTTILE GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO

2CMM MECC. MECCATRON. ENER.- BIENNIO COMUNE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT05)

59

SPAVARA GIOVANNI

5AET ELETTROTECNICA  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITET)

60

SPOTO ANNA LISA

2ITQ INFORMATICA TELECOM. QUADRIENNALE I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (IT28)

61

TERRANOVA ANNA

4ATL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)

62

TRIFIRO' MARIA DANIELA

4BTL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)

63

TRIMBOLI ANTONINO

5ACM CHIMICA E MATERIALI  I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITCM)

64

VITA ALBERTO

5BTL TELECOMUNICAZIONI I.T.T. "E. MAJORANA" - MILAZZO (ITTL)